LC-LC OM4 24c (12 port) Trunk Cable

  • Core
  • Length
  • MTP Head

£ 356.20 £ 356.20 356.2 GBP

£ 325.00

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart

Core: 12c (6ports)
MTP Head: Male-Male


Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

Recently viewed Products