MTP-MTP OM4 24c (12 port) Trunk Cable

  • Core
  • Length
  • MTP Head

£ 213.20 £ 213.20 213.20000000000002 GBP

£ 182.00

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart

Core: 24c (12ports)
MTP Head: Male-Male


Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

Recently viewed Products